Staff Directory
Region 18 Staff
Adrianna Johnson
567-3272
Alicia Johnson
567-3269
Amanda Magallan
561-4308
Amber Harmon
567-3262
Angelina Buck
567-3255
Angie Balderrama
567-3205
Anna Minjarez
561-4398
Arthur Balderrama
567-3264
Dr. Autumn Sloan
567-3247
Barbara Derington
567-3222
Barbara McCallister
561-4356
Becky Bilyeu
567-3239
Becky Espino
567-3217
Belma Muniz
567-3207
Berenice Caro
567-3256
Bowen Pugh
567-3297
Mr. Britt Hayes
567-3213
Carol Bamford
567-3237
Mr. Casey Ritchie
567-3250
Chris Enriquez
567-3249
Chris Hightower
567-3228
Christine Foreman
561-4310
Cynthia Pyles
567-3216
Daina Harguess
567-3261
David C. Taylor
567-3284
Desiree Caddell
561-4338
Dr. DeWitt Smith
567-3210
Dianne Johnson
567-3265
Dina Madera
567-3285
Dorothy Johnston
561-4319
Elizabeth Garza
567-3287
Erin Casey-Richardson
567-3229
ESC18 Purchaser
561-4335
ESC18 Vacant
567-3241
Inocente Castaneda
561-4326
Jaylea Wallace
567-3279
Jill Rivera
561-4307
Jordan Eads
561-4322
Josh Brannon
567-3296
Joshua Minett
567-3232
Julie Swendig
567-3208
Karen Alexander
567-3240
Kathy Bechtel
567-3201
Kathy Austin
567-3212
Katy Ochoa
567-3275
Kayleah Murry
567-3227
Kevin Barnhart
561-4360
Kimberli Burrows
567-3233
Kristabel Regalado
567-3261
Kristina Brunson
567-3206
Kylee Portocarrero
561-4399
LaJuan Holster
567-3211
Larry Lee
567-3267
Leanne Locklar
567-3298
Lee F. Lentz-Edwards
561-4356
Mr. LeRoy Mitchell
567-3242
Lesli Coody
567-3260
Linda Jolly
561-4305
Lisa LeClear
567-1244
Marcos Lopez
567-3273
Maria Mata
567-3220
Maria Ruiz
567-3264
Marissa King
567-3214
Mary Groomer
567-3209
Melinda Arguello
567-3282
Mendy Caviness
567-3258
Natisha Marro
567-3215
Olivia Bancroft
561-4315
Oscar Rivera
561-4363
Patty Acosta
567-3235
Paul Hildago
567-3225
Paula O'Neil
561-4336
Priscilla Salgado
567-3277
Raquel Villegas
567-3268
Raymond Vasquez
567-3218
Renee Walker
567-3230
Robert Peña
567-3276
Ronnie Golson
567-3246
Ruth Shaner
567-3229
Sarah Cagle
567-3283
Sarah Cecil
567-3259
Sha Burdsal-Hartzer
563-2380
Shannon McQueen
567-3225
Sharla Gersbach
567-3254
Socorro Gutierrez
567-3231
Sue Watkins
561-4333
Sylvia Bernal
567-3238
Terri Rimer
567-3251
Toby Higginbotham
561-4362
Tommie Turner
567-3278
Valaree Hawkins
567-3221
Vickie Cordova
561-3226
Viviana Alonso
567-3236
Wayne Wagner
567-3263
Texas Center for Educator Effectiveness
Bryan Sanchez
(512) 538-0645
Claude Pardue
(512) 538-0648
Dana Phillips
(512) 538-0652
Daniel Moses
(512) 537-4369
Elijah Kanellakis
(512) 538-0651
Elizabeth Brooke-Garza
(925) 577-9779
Jeanifer Caldwell
(512) 538-0647
Jessica Navarro
(512) 538-0643
Joann Taylor
(512) 538-0644
John Dees
(737) 353-0150
Lauren Anshutz
(512) 538-0642
Patrick Longest
(737) 353-0151
Patsy Lockett
(512) 538-0646
Rick Garner
(512) 538-0649
Robyn Christensen
(512) 538-0650
Ruth Blackwell
(512) 538-0611
Tricia Jarrott
(512) 538-0641
TxCEE Reception
(512) 538-0611